Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FULWOOD HEIGHTS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 9AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-10.9%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+45.6%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+167.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 9AW
← Back to All Properties