8, BROADWATER HALL, SOUTH FARM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000+92.1%
Sold on 10 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+48.5%
Sold on 3 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1