Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAWTHORN WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+17.9%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+25.5%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 24 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TA
← Back to All Properties