Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PIMPERNEL GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
-10.6%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+58.9%
Sold on 3 May 2018
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+39.9%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7LQ
← Back to All Properties