22B, KING STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.5%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£470,000+176.5%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Other
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+36.0%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-71.3%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Other
-£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 9 May 2002
Other
Sale #1