Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BEAMS WAY, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
-8.8%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 14 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2NN
← Back to All Properties