Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 1EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+88.5%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+111.1%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 1EY
← Back to All Properties