Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, POTTERNEWTON CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+37.8%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+36.0%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+70.7%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2DY
← Back to All Properties