Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LOWRY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA3 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,100
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£12,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£114,100
+12.4%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£12,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
-8.5%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
-£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0GX
← Back to All Properties