Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ASHWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+32.1%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+12.9%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+146.0%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 2PA
← Back to All Properties