Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, WHARTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+22.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
-11.9%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3DG
← Back to All Properties