Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MILES HILL STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+70.1%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+19.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500
-3.6%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+204.9%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2EQ
← Back to All Properties