Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RYDER CLOSE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£233,000
+32.4%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+19.7%
Sold on 9 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+75.0%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7SG
← Back to All Properties