23, FOREST ROAD, TARPORLEY, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW6 0HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.7%
Price Change
+£265,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+165.7%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+99.9%
Sold on 11 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1