Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WHITECROFT MEADOW, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.2%
Price Change
-£48,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
-39.2%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1LU
← Back to All Properties