Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SWEET BRIAR DRIVE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG31 7AD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,500
+31.1%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+88.5%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+15.6%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+7.1%
Sold on 29 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7AD
← Back to All Properties