114, GRESTY ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 6EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.1%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+204.1%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950+55.3%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 4 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1