Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, WAKEFIELD ROAD, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+72.3%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+116.4%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2AZ
← Back to All Properties