Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, NEWTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 8HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£46,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,995
+41.6%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+117.3%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8HQ
← Back to All Properties