Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, OAKFIELD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+91.5%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+10.2%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8SG
← Back to All Properties