Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SAND MARTIN CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+9.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+22.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9PS
← Back to All Properties