Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£15,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,500
+15.5%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties