Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FOXGROVE ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 1PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.5%
Price Change
+£321,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+294.5%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£321,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 21 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 1PB
← Back to All Properties