Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PAGE HILL, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 0RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+117.4%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 0RZ
← Back to All Properties