Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PARK AVENUE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-10.3%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+44.4%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+82.6%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7EQ
← Back to All Properties