Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FULWOOD DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 9QU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+164.0%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 9QU
← Back to All Properties