5, BROOK FARM ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 3AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,530,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.5%
Price Change
+£945,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,530,000+161.5%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Detached
+£945,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£585,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1