Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WESTRIDGE WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,000
+32.9%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+98.7%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+118.6%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4XG
← Back to All Properties