29, QUEENS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE23 6DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£83,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,000+50.4%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£83,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,850+83.3%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£74,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1