Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, QUEEN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+1.8%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+35.7%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+176.3%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3JF
← Back to All Properties