Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, ORIENT ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
-1.2%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000
+30.2%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 29 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8JZ
← Back to All Properties