Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, KENMARE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,760
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£37,760 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,760
+18.8%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Terraced
+£37,760 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000
+44.1%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+267.1%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HQ
← Back to All Properties