Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MCCARTHY WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4UA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£346,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£346,000
+1.8%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+61.9%
Sold on 17 February 2016
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+98.2%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950
+43.2%
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 8 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4UA
← Back to All Properties