Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ST THOMAS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+67.6%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+7.9%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-32.0%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 29 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2XT
← Back to All Properties