Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, MAPLIN PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.1%
Price Change
-£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-20.1%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+25.2%
Sold on 12 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+12.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 9 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8YB
← Back to All Properties