Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HENRY FLETCHER CLOSE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 4FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£607,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£607,500
+31.2%
Sold on 6 August 2025
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£463,000
+20.3%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+32.8%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 4FB
← Back to All Properties