114, HAVANT ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 0LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,930
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-67.7%
Price Change
-£600,070 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,930-67.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Semi-Detached
-£600,070 from previous sale
Sale #3
£887,000+61.3%
Sold on 12 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£337,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 20 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1