29, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 5DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£295,000+14.6%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500+14.4%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 24 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1