4, BOBBIN MILL COURT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 6PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.5%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£118,000+162.5%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+15.3%
Sold on 18 January 2000
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1