5, HAMPDEN CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 7JZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.2%
Price Change
-£238,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£7,000-97.2%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Other
-£238,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,995
Sold on 20 May 2016
Other
Sale #1