Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, WOODSIDE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,150
Last Sold Price
23 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£20,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,150
+25.2%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2SB
← Back to All Properties