Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BRACKLEY CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+53.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
-10.1%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+187.5%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1RA
← Back to All Properties