Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HARVESTERS CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+15.4%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+27.9%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+158.5%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8PA
← Back to All Properties