Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CANUTE ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+37.6%
Sold on 10 September 2025
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+8.1%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6QX
← Back to All Properties