21, THE DRUMMONDS, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 4PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+724.7%
Price Change
+£360,283 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+724.7%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£360,283 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,717-52.0%
Sold on 7 January 2003
Semi-Detached
-£53,783 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,500
Sold on 27 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1