Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIRSCHMANS CHEMIST, SHERWOOD HOUSE, 64, STATION ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+80.2%
Sold on 13 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
-1.1%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3HW
← Back to All Properties