Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GRAEME AVENUE, GREAT MISSENDEN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£216,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+90.6%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£216,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,750
+188.5%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Terraced
+£155,982 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,768
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0NT
← Back to All Properties