89, HARROW ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 4UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.8%
Price Change
+£319,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000+235.8%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£319,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+13.9%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1