152, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG14 5BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.9%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+118.9%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+20.8%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 24 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1