Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE GARSTONS, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£205,725 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+46.8%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Detached
+£205,725 from previous sale
Sale #4
£439,275
+63.9%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Detached
+£171,275 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+107.8%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 12 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3DT
← Back to All Properties